Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) La Kaydiiyey

401 Hunnewell St Needham Ma Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2387326

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Arkay:

1415 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Damage done during winter operations. Remove approximately 12" of loam behind sidewalk and widen sidewalk for better alignment. See attached picture.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
J. Damaged by Plow

4 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.