Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

275 Greene Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2389802

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Policing Issue

Viewed:

785 times

Neighborhood:

Wooster Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Is there construction going on at this hour? There is a trailer with an extension cord running across the sidewalk in the dark


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Bill Iovanne (Registered User)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.