Codes Compliance Archiviato

1511 21st Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 0

ID problema:

2390911

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visualizzato:

173 ore

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

rodents

Descrizione

These pallets have been in a pile for two years now! Please discard them. They are a fire hazard and place for rats to nest.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What are you reporting?
R. Junk/outdoor storage

  • Riconosciuto Mayor's Action Center 3 (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Mitch (Utente registrato)

  • Mitch (Utente registrato)

  • Chiusa Mayor's Action Center 4 (Ufficialità verificata)

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.