Tennis court light out Acknowledged

888 Main St New York, NY Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

239102

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

2545 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

On light on tennis court#6 is out.
Please replace asap

also asked...
Q. What is wrong with light
A. Its Out

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.