Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7590 16th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2391422

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

221 times

Reported:

on

Description

Boat in front yard. Always doing this.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.