House and/or Building Đã lưu trữ

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

2392272

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

House and/or Building

Đã xem:

4551 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Wisconsin Rapids

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

This person is collecting free items and selling them out of her garage located at 1751 West Grand Ave, which she named "The Garage" and is running it as a business. I was just wanting to make sure this was allowed.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What type of building problem is this? Check all that apply.
Đáp. Other not listed

Vấn đề Lân cận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.