Graffiti Open

1619 Campbell St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 570

Issue ID:

239229

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

427 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

427238

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti along entire wall in the 1600 blk of campbell


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...