Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Light - Outage/Damaged Acknowledged

976 W Macarthur Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2392758

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

647817

Service Request ID:

647206

Tagged:

street light

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.