Trees (Street Trees) Archived

2063 Whitehall Place Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2393001

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Trees (Street Trees)

Viewed:

701 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Replace removed tree and possible additional areas for new trees.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Street Tree Planting
Q. Please briefly describe the situation.
A. New tree requested

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.