Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalks Acknowledged

3405 Clark Ave Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2393162

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

801 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Landscaping from 3400 Clark has run off on to the sidewalk in various places. This has been an issue for several weeks.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.