Parking Enforcement Open

9846 Medford Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2393318

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

229 times

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Parking on sidewalk
U-Haul


New Comment

I want to...