Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

7206-7210 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2396728

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Hegenberger

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

647472

Tagged:

trash

Description

7135 International Bvld Oakland ca 94621


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.