Large Tree Trunk Archived

2401 Boston Ave. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

239894

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170497

Tagged:

tree

Description

At the mouth of the alley beside 2401 Boston Ave.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.