Open and Vacant Properties Archived

3411 Griffin Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2399401

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Description

high grass around property and back yard trash in back yard, broken windows


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

  • Closed Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.