Sidewalk blocked Archived

223 Pace St Raleigh North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2400859

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

389 times

Neighborhood:

Blount Corridor

Reported:

on

Description

mopeds and bikes parked on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.