Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

6530-6600 Glenridge Dr Sandy Springs, GA 30328, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2400891

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

538 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

884934

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The property owner of the land located at 6354 Glenridge Drive NE is not cutting the grass. They also performed work on the property and the heavy equipment broke the sidewalks.

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below.
A. High Weeds or Grass

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.