Traffic/Street Sign Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Closed

2800 Ridgeline Dr Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5675

Issue ID:

2401594

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Viewed:

1573 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Ridgeline street sign is faded out, needs to be replaced. Going west on Green River.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. STREET NAME SIGN

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...