Traffic Light Problems Open

166 School St Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2402659

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Traffic Light Problems

Viewed:

1071 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please do something about this intersection. A large truck blocked the intersection for an entire light cycle so no cars or buses could get through.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Administrator (Registered User)

  • Tim (Registered User)

  • Liberty (Registered User)

  • Cathy Philbrook (Inspectional Services Staff) (Registered User)

  • David (Registered User)

  • Rich Connors (Wire Inspector) (Registered User)

  • Rich Connors (Wire Inspector) (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...