Graffiti Removal Archived

1900-1916 1st St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

240267

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

781 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00276968

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Numerous tags on side walk of Windows Cafe. Access is through parking lot of church but I'm not sure I'd that's private property.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.