Sidewalk Repair Archived

13 Mainstone Rd. Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17210

Issue ID:

2403141

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

548 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Curbing pulled up due to snow removal

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Broken Curb
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence
Q. Please provide the nearest roadway intersection and street address for the location related to the inquiry.
A. 13 Mainstone rd.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.