Acknowledged by: City of Everett

Other Acknowledged

Broadway Rottary Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2403276

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Accumumlation of Garbage/Vegetation on Property

Viewed:

4352 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Please send someone to clean mattress, sofa, and all trash around behind Backpackers Hostel Pub. It makes bad view to Everett Rotary (Main Street and Broadway) . Thank you


14 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.