Other Archived

18 Hundreds Rd Westborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 84225
Color city seal small square

Issue ID:

2403371

Submitted To:

Town of Westborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

533 times

Neighborhood:

Westborough

Reported:

on

Description

I reported a sinking water gate in front of 18 Hundreds Rd back in September of 2014 that was never raised.

also asked...
Q. Please complete this form to notify us of other issues
A. No Answer Given
Q. Description
A. I reported a sinking water gate in front of 18 Hundreds Rd back in September of 2014 that was never raised.

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.