Abandoned RV Open

861 Moorpark Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2404012

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

South Stonehurst

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

T.v. abandoned and debris surrounding it.w


New Comment

I want to...