Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

excessive unattanded baggage Acknowledged

798 71st Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3845

Issue ID:

2404090

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

238 times

Reported:

on

Description

excessive unattended baggage on tables under the main gazebo/shelter in Fossil Park. In addition,used fragments of toilet paper in nearby bush , south bank of canal . images to follow:


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.