Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

19th Street And 19th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7185

Issue ID:

2407012

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

467 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

trash and tree limbs align the property.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.