Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

7710 Nesbit Ferry Rd Atlanta, GA 30350, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2407629

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

1876 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

885229

Description

Workers loud music, loud equipment, workers yelling! Unbelievable loud. Enough of this. Do something!!!!! HomeSouth is the owner and contractor.

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below.
A. Construction Noise Complaint

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.