Nuisance On Property Archived

4216 Eli St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2407750

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

119467

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree branches need pick up

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.