Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

44 S Orange St New Haven, CT 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2408171

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

3298 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk on orange street is disintegrating.


3 Comments

  • neighbor (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement - Transportation, Traffic, & Parking (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.