Expired tags Open

240 Woodlawn Avenue Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2408242

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

594 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

This can has been in the road for months


5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...