Mosquito Control Archived

433 22nd St N Saint Petersburg , Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2408602

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Mosquito Control

Viewed:

120 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

mosquito

Description

Next door neighbor has a lot of plants and standing water. We are getting mosquitoes all day long but esp in the evening. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. Time of Day Mosquitoes are Biting
A. All
Q. What is your zip code?
A. 33714

2 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Public Works - Mosquito Control (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.