Street Cleaning Archived

3596 Hayes Street Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14280

Issue ID:

2408755

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

303 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00462913

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Litter on bike path including broken glass.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.