Parking cars for sale on sidewalk Open

Corner Of Armstrong And Cedar St Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2408800

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

1029 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There are to cars being sold from a car dealership on the sidewalk watched a handcart person walk in road (cedar st) because cars are on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...