Sign Replacement Archived

2219-2227 18th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2410293

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

312 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00463692

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign is bent away from its post -- might be able to reattach without replacing


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.