Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

1257 Park Street Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2410311

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Citizen called to complain about garbage being dumped in empty lot behind Jack in the Box.

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. trash

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.