Non-Functioning Street Lights Archived

1000 Jahnke Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241124

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Forest View

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light goes off and on. It will not stay on. Located 1000 block Jahnke Rd between Faye St. & Byswick Ln. (2nd report)


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.