Street light Archived

15790 Half Moon Drive Lake Elsinore, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241129

Submitted To:

City of Lake Elsinore

Category:

Repairs - Other - NOT USED

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Elsinore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light at Maria Ct./Half Moon Dr. goes on and off all night. This needs repaired because there is a bit of vandalism in this area.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.