trash/bulk pickups Archived

3507 Rosewood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241135

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170817

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress in the alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.