Hunting Vehicle on side of house Archived

1615 Meadowbrook Dr. Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26655

Issue ID:

241141

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Hunting vehicle on side of house and parking cars on front lawn

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Kevin kraus (Registered User)

  • Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

  • Closed Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

New Comment