Garbage Archived

151 7th St. Sw Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26660

Issue ID:

241142

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage on side of house, not getting garbage put out for garbage man on pickup day.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.