Garbage Archived

410 N. Pennsylvania Ave. Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26670

Issue ID:

241144

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Back of the house garbage is piled up to top of window.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.