Illegal Dumping Archived

800-828 41st St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 530

Issue ID:

241149

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

516 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

427990

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

trash strewn along sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.