Debris / 459 / 492 pickup Archived

5415 Finsbury Dr Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241151

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mixture :Large pile of garbage and limbs at the street curb of the property.

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the debris?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.