Illegal Dumping Archived

Macarthur Fwy Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3135

Issue ID:

241172

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Lynn-Highland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

427991

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses under freeway


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Michael Bailey (Registered User)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.