Tree Removal Archived

1303 P St Nw Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 805

Issue ID:

241179

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

252 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00278906

Tagged:

tree

Description

Totally dead tree needs to be temoved


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.