Illegal Dumping Hazardous Material Archived

400 W. Minthorn St. Lake Elsinore, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241182

Submitted To:

City of Lake Elsinore

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Elsinore

Reported:

on

Description

1, 55 gallon of oil like substance dumped on vacant parcel. Fluid spilled on the ground.

also asked...
Q. Cross Streets
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.