Broken Toilet & household trash thrown in right of way Archived

6900 Perry Creek Rd Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241188

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

56 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken Toilet & household trash thrown in right of way. Needs to be removed.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.