Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3106 3rd Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4949440

Issue ID:

241189

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170834

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture, clothes and trash bags, near the supercan, in back alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.