Illegal Dumping Archived

Grove Shafter Fwy Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5300

Issue ID:

241203

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

San Pablo Gateway

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428006

Tagged:

trash

Description

Off ramp at 12th St - red round giant bucket and stuff all over the hill on the right.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.