Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Macarthur Fwy Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16525

Issue ID:

241205

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2544 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428008

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.