Debris / 459 / 492 pickup Archived

3246 Atkins Dr Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241211

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

303 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large pile of limbs at the street 3246 Atkins Dr. for pick up.

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the debris?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.